Goblin Gaillardia -

(Gaillardia grandiflora 'Goblin')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Blanket Flower,
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Gaillardia Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Goblin'
Goblin Gaillardia
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Goblin Gaillardia Overview

· 3,329 views

Below are common attributes associated to Goblin Gaillardia.


Buy Goblin GaillardiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Goblin Gaillardia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »