Green Luster Holly -

(Ilex crenata 'Green Lustre / Luster')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Holly, Boxleaf Holly, Box-Leaved Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: crenata Cultivar: 'Green Lustre / Luster'
Green Luster Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Green Luster Holly Overview

· 16,823 views

Below are common attributes associated to Green Luster Holly.


Buy Green Luster HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Green Luster Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »