Merritts Supreme Pink -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Merritts Supreme Pink')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Merritt's Supreme Hydrangea, French Hydrangea, Mophead Hydrangea, Hydrangea, Bigleaf Hydrangea, Pink Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Merritts Supreme Pink'
Merritts Supreme PinkMerritts Supreme PinkMerritts Supreme Pink
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Merritts Supreme Pink Overview

· 5,596 views

Below are common attributes associated to Merritts Supreme Pink.


Buy Merritts Supreme PinkBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Merritts Supreme Pink!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »