Nikko Blue Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Nikko Blue')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Bigleaf Hydrangea, French Hydrangea, Mophead Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Nikko Blue'
Nikko Blue Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Nikko Blue Hydrangea Overview

· 6,693 views

Below are common attributes associated to Nikko Blue Hydrangea.


Buy Nikko Blue HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Nikko Blue Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »