Semmes Beauty Oakleaf Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea quercifolia 'Semmes Beauty')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Oakleaf Hydrangea, Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: quercifolia Cultivar: 'Semmes Beauty'
Semmes Beauty Oakleaf HydrangeaSemmes Beauty Oakleaf HydrangeaSemmes Beauty Oakleaf Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Semmes Beauty Oakleaf Hydrangea Overview

· 4,949 views

Below are common attributes associated to Semmes Beauty Oakleaf Hydrangea.


Buy Semmes Beauty Oakleaf HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Semmes Beauty Oakleaf Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »