Sister Theresa Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Sister Theresa')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: French Hydrangea, Mophead Hydrangea, Bigleaf Hydrangea, Hydrangea, White Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Sister Theresa'
Sister Theresa Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Sister Theresa Hydrangea Overview

· 8,023 views

Below are common attributes associated to Sister Theresa Hydrangea.


Buy Sister Theresa HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Sister Theresa Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »