Berry Smoothie Heuchera -

(Heuchera 'Berry Smoothie')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Berry Smoothie Coral Bells, Heuchera, Alum Root, Corabells
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Cultivar: 'Berry Smoothie'
Berry Smoothie Heuchera
Tina Lenox Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Berry Smoothie Heuchera Overview

· 5,071 views

Below are common attributes associated to Berry Smoothie Heuchera.


Buy Berry Smoothie HeucheraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Berry Smoothie Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »