Eveline Salvia -

(Salvia 'Eveline')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Eveline Meadow Sage, Salvia 'Eveline'
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Salvia Cultivar: 'Eveline'
Eveline SalviaEveline SalviaEveline Salvia
Wonza McCann Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Eveline Salvia Overview

· 3,981 views

Below are common attributes associated to Eveline Salvia.


Buy Eveline SalviaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Eveline Salvia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »