Black Dragon Japanese Cedar -

(Cryptomeria japonica 'Black Dragon')

Trees


Other Common Names: Japanese Cedar, Cryptomeria
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Cryptomeria Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Black Dragon'
Black Dragon Japanese CedarBlack Dragon Japanese Cedar
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Black Dragon Japanese Cedar Overview

· 12,443 views

Below are common attributes associated to Black Dragon Japanese Cedar.


Buy Black Dragon Japanese CedarBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Black Dragon Japanese Cedar!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »