Raspberry Blast Supertunia Petunia -

(Petunia x hybrida 'Raspberry Blast - Supertunia')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Supertunia, Petunia, Spreading Petunia, Raspberry Blast Supertunia
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Petunia Species: x hybrida Cultivar: 'Raspberry Blast - Supertunia'
Raspberry Blast Supertunia Petunia
Tina Lenox Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Raspberry Blast Supertunia Petunia Overview

· 3,542 views

Below are common attributes associated to Raspberry Blast Supertunia Petunia.


Buy Raspberry Blast Supertunia PetuniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Raspberry Blast Supertunia Petunia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »