Spreading Petunia -

(Petunia x hybrida 'Raspberry Blast - Supertunia')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Raspberry Blast Supertunia Petunia, Supertunia, Petunia, Raspberry Blast Supertunia
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Petunia Species: x hybrida Cultivar: 'Raspberry Blast - Supertunia'
Raspberry Blast Supertunia Petunia
Tina Lenox Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Spreading Petunia Overview

· 3,542 views

Below are common attributes associated to Spreading Petunia.


Buy Spreading PetuniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Spreading Petunia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »