Leprechaun Lecouthoe -

(Leucothoe populifolia 'Leprechaun')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Florida Leucothoe, Taylor's Treasure Florida Leucothoe, Coastal Leucothoe, Agarista Popufolia
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Leucothoe Species: populifolia Cultivar: 'Leprechaun'
Leprechaun Lecouthoe
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Leprechaun Lecouthoe Overview

· 10,683 views

Below are common attributes associated to Leprechaun Lecouthoe.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Leprechaun Lecouthoe!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »