Concorde Barberry -

(Berberis thunbergii 'Concorde')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Concorde Barberry, Dwarf Barberry, Barberry
Family: Berberidaceae Genus: Berberis Species: thunbergii Cultivar: 'Concorde'
Concorde Barberry
Spencer Young Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Concorde Barberry Overview

· 9,366 views

Below are common attributes associated to Concorde Barberry.


Buy Concorde BarberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Concorde Barberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »