Burgandy Star Wave Petunia -

(Petunia 'Burgandy Star')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Star Wave, Burgandy Star, Wave, Spreading Petunia
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Petunia Cultivar: 'Burgandy Star'
Burgandy Star Wave PetuniaBurgandy Star Wave Petunia
Tina Lenox Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Burgandy Star Wave Petunia Overview

· 3,040 views

Below are common attributes associated to Burgandy Star Wave Petunia.


Buy Burgandy Star Wave PetuniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Burgandy Star Wave Petunia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »