Wave -

(Petunia 'Burgandy Star')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Burgandy Star Wave Petunia, Star Wave, Burgandy Star, Spreading Petunia
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Petunia Cultivar: 'Burgandy Star'
Burgandy Star Wave PetuniaBurgandy Star Wave Petunia
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Wave Overview

· 3,040 views

Below are common attributes associated to Wave.


Buy WaveBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Wave!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »