Pink Wave Petunia -

(Petunia 'Pink Wave')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Wave, Pink Petunia, Wave Petunia, Spreading Petunia
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Petunia Cultivar: 'Pink Wave'
Pink Wave Petunia
Tina Lenox Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Wave Petunia Overview

· 3,249 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Wave Petunia.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Wave Petunia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »