Wave Petunia -

(Petunia 'Pink Wave')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Pink Wave Petunia, Pink Wave, Pink Petunia, Spreading Petunia
Family: Solanaceae Genus: Petunia Cultivar: 'Pink Wave'
Pink Wave Petunia
Tina Lenox Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Wave Petunia Overview

· 3,249 views

Below are common attributes associated to Wave Petunia.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Wave Petunia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »