Dwarf Yaupon Holly -

(Ilex vomitoria 'Nana')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Yaupon Holly, Nana Yaupon Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: vomitoria Cultivar: 'Nana'
Dwarf Yaupon Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Yaupon Holly Overview

· 7,972 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Yaupon Holly.


Buy Dwarf Yaupon HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Yaupon Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »