Calypso Oleander -

(Nerium n. oleander 'Calypso')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Oleander, Calypso
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Nerium Species: n. oleander Cultivar: 'Calypso'
Calypso Oleander
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Calypso Oleander Overview

· 5,628 views

Below are common attributes associated to Calypso Oleander.


Buy Calypso OleanderBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Calypso Oleander!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »