Dwarf Oleander -

(Nerium n. oleander 'Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander, Dwarf Pink Oleander, Oleander
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Nerium Species: n. oleander Cultivar: 'Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander'
Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Oleander Overview

· 11,002 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Oleander.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Oleander!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »