Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander -

(Nerium n. oleander 'Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Oleander, Dwarf Pink Oleander, Oleander
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Nerium Species: n. oleander Cultivar: 'Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander'
Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander Overview

· 11,002 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander.


Buy Dwarf Petite Pink OleanderBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Petite Pink Oleander!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »