Emerald N Gold Wintercreeper -

(Euonymus fortunei 'Emerald N Gold')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Emerald N Gold Euonymus, Variegated Wintercreeper, Euonymus,
Family: Celastraceae Genus: Euonymus Species: fortunei Cultivar: 'Emerald N Gold'
Emerald N Gold Euonymus
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Emerald N Gold Wintercreeper Overview

· 7,450 views

Below are common attributes associated to Emerald N Gold Wintercreeper.


Buy Emerald N Gold WintercreeperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Emerald N Gold Wintercreeper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »