Petite Salmon Oleander -

(Nerium n. oleander 'Petite Salmon')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Petite Oleander, Salmon Oleander, Oleander, Dwarf Oleander
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Nerium Species: n. oleander Cultivar: 'Petite Salmon'
Petite Salmon Oleander
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Petite Salmon Oleander Overview

· 7,354 views

Below are common attributes associated to Petite Salmon Oleander.


Buy Petite Salmon OleanderBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Petite Salmon Oleander!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »