Catalina Pink Torenia -

(Torenia fournieri 'Catalina Pink')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Wishbone Flower, Pink Torenia, Blue Wing
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Torenia Species: fournieri Cultivar: 'Catalina Pink'
Catalina Pink Torenia
Tina Lenox Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Catalina Pink Torenia Overview

· 3,990 views

Below are common attributes associated to Catalina Pink Torenia.


Buy Catalina Pink ToreniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Catalina Pink Torenia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »

Popular Catalina Pink Torenia Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »