Fanal Astilbe -

(Astilbe x arendsil 'Fanal')

Perennial Plants

Other Common Names: False Spirea
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Astilbe Species: x arendsil Cultivar: 'Fanal'
Fanal Astilbe
Tina Lenox Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fanal Astilbe Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Fanal Astilbe.

Buy Fanal AstilbeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fanal Astilbe!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »