Issai Purple Beautyberry -

(Callicarpa dichotoma 'Issai')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Beautyberry
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Callicarpa Species: dichotoma Cultivar: 'Issai'
Issai Purple Beautyberry Issai Purple Beautyberry Issai Purple Beautyberry Issai Purple Beautyberry
Gardenality.com Planted · 13 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Issai Purple Beautyberry Overview

· 6,502 views

Below are common attributes associated to Issai Purple Beautyberry .


Buy Issai Purple Beautyberry Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Issai Purple Beautyberry !
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »