Huntington Carpet -

(Rosmarinus officinalis 'Huntington Carpet')

Herb Plants


Other Common Names: Huntington Carpet Rosemary, Creeping Rosemary, Rosemary
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Rosmarinus Species: officinalis Cultivar: 'Huntington Carpet'
Huntington Carpet Rosemary
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Huntington Carpet Overview

· 5,631 views

Below are common attributes associated to Huntington Carpet.


Buy Huntington CarpetBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Huntington Carpet!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Herb Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »