Lily Of The Valley -

(Convallaria majalis 'Lily Of The Valley')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: May Bells, European Lily Of The Valley
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Convallaria Species: majalis Cultivar: 'Lily Of The Valley'
Lily Of The Valley
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lily Of The Valley Overview

· 3,703 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lily Of The Valley.


Buy Lily Of The ValleyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lily Of The Valley!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »