Dragons Blood Stonecrop -

(Sedum spurium 'Dragons Blood')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Dragons Blood Sedum, Sedum, Two-Row Stonecrop, Stonecrop, Red Sedum
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: spurium Cultivar: 'Dragons Blood'
Dragons Blood Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dragons Blood Stonecrop Overview

· 8,839 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dragons Blood Stonecrop.


Buy Dragons Blood StonecropBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dragons Blood Stonecrop!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »