Mini Ogon Sweet Flag -

(Acorus gramineus 'Minimus Aureus')

Ornamental Grasses

Other Common Names: Dwarf Golden Sweet Flag, Grassy Leaved Sweet Flag ,
Family: Araceae Genus: Acorus Species: gramineus Cultivar: 'Minimus Aureus'
Dwarf Golden Sweet FlagDwarf Golden Sweet Flag
Brent Wilson Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mini Ogon Sweet Flag Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Mini Ogon Sweet Flag.

Buy Mini Ogon Sweet FlagBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mini Ogon Sweet Flag!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »