Golden Variegated Sweet Flag -

(Acorus gramineus 'Ogon')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Ogon Sweet Flag, Sweet Flag
Family: Araceae Genus: Acorus Species: gramineus Cultivar: 'Ogon'
Golden Variegated Sweet FlagGolden Variegated Sweet Flag
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Variegated Sweet Flag Overview

· 4,678 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Variegated Sweet Flag.


Buy Golden Variegated Sweet FlagBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Variegated Sweet Flag!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »

Popular Golden Variegated Sweet Flag Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »