Variegated Sweet Flag -

(Acorus calamus 'Variegatus')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Variegated Acorus, Acorus Grass
Family: Araceae Genus: Acorus Species: calamus Cultivar: 'Variegatus'
Variegated Sweet Flag
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »