Camellia Sasanqua -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Shishi Gashira')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Shishi Gashira Camellia, Shi Shi Gashira Camellia
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Shishi Gashira'
Shishi Gashira CamelliaShishi Gashira Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 13 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Camellia Sasanqua Overview

· 14,622 views

Below are common attributes associated to Camellia Sasanqua.


Buy Camellia SasanquaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Camellia Sasanqua!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »