Shi Shi Gashira Camellia -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Shishi Gashira')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Shishi Gashira Camellia, Camellia Sasanqua,
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Shishi Gashira'
Shishi Gashira CamelliaShishi Gashira Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 13 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Shi Shi Gashira Camellia Overview

· 14,622 views

Below are common attributes associated to Shi Shi Gashira Camellia.


Buy Shi Shi Gashira CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Shi Shi Gashira Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »