Tricolor Sedum -

(Sedum spurium 'Tricolor')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Stonecrop, Two Row Stonecrop
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: spurium Cultivar: 'Tricolor'
Tricolor SedumTricolor SedumTricolor Sedum
Tina Lenox Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tricolor Sedum Overview

· 5,011 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tricolor Sedum.


Buy Tricolor SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tricolor Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »