Bonfire Patio Peach -

(Prunus persica 'Bonfire')

Trees


Other Common Names: Bonfire Patio Peach, Dwarf Peach, Patio Peach 'Bonfire', Ornamental Peach
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Prunus Species: persica Cultivar: 'Bonfire'
Bonfire Patio PeachBonfire Patio PeachBonfire Patio Peach
Chris Schema Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bonfire Patio Peach Overview

· 16,775 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bonfire Patio Peach.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bonfire Patio Peach!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »