Blue Uniform Campanula -

(Campaula carpatica 'Blue Uniform')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Carpathian Hareball, Tussuck Bellflower
Family: Campanulaceae Genus: Campaula Species: carpatica Cultivar: 'Blue Uniform'
Blue Uniform Campanula
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Uniform Campanula Overview

· 3,498 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Uniform Campanula.


Buy Blue Uniform CampanulaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Uniform Campanula!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »