Prarie Twilight Penstemon -

(Hemerocallis 'Prairie Twilight')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Beardtongue, Beard Tongue
Family: Hemerocallidaceae Genus: Hemerocallis Cultivar: 'Prairie Twilight'
Prarie Twilight Penstemon
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Prarie Twilight Penstemon Overview

· 3,627 views

Below are common attributes associated to Prarie Twilight Penstemon.


Buy Prarie Twilight PenstemonBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Prarie Twilight Penstemon!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »