Ghost Fern -

(Athyrium 'Ghost')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Hardy Fern, Fern
Family: Dryopteridaceae Genus: Athyrium Cultivar: 'Ghost'
Ghost FernGhost FernGhost Fern
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ghost Fern Overview

· 4,722 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ghost Fern.


Buy Ghost FernBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ghost Fern!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »