Roseum Epimedium -

(Epimedium x youngianum 'Roseum')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Youngs Baarrenwort, Roseum
Family: Berberidaceae Genus: Epimedium Species: x youngianum Cultivar: 'Roseum'
Roseum Epimedium
Tina Lenox Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Roseum Epimedium Overview

· 2,201 views

Below are common attributes associated to Roseum Epimedium.


Buy Roseum EpimediumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Roseum Epimedium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »