Serena Mix Angelonia -

(Angelonia angustifolia 'Serena Mix')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Snapdragon, Angel Flower
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Angelonia Species: angustifolia Cultivar: 'Serena Mix'
Serena Mix Angelonia
Tina Lenox Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Serena Mix Angelonia Overview

· 3,668 views

Below are common attributes associated to Serena Mix Angelonia.


Buy Serena Mix AngeloniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Serena Mix Angelonia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »