Deutchland Astilbe -

(Astilbe x arendsil 'Deutschland')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: False Goatsbeard Astlibe, Deutschland Astilbe, Astilbe
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Astilbe Species: x arendsil Cultivar: 'Deutschland'
Deutchland Astilbe
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Deutchland Astilbe Overview

· 4,230 views

Below are common attributes associated to Deutchland Astilbe.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Deutchland Astilbe!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »