Awabuki Viburnum -

(Viburnum odoratissimum var. awabuki 'Chindo')


Other Common Names: Chindo Viburnum, Sweet Viburnum
Family: Caprifoliaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: odoratissimum var. awabuki Cultivar: 'Chindo'
Awabuki Viburnum Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Awabuki Viburnum Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Awabuki Viburnum.

Buy Awabuki ViburnumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Awabuki Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »