Angelmist Spreading Blue Angelonia -

(Angelonia angustifolia 'Angel Mist Spreading Blue')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Angelmist, Angel Mist, Spreading Blue, Snapdragon, Angel Flower
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Angelonia Species: angustifolia Cultivar: 'Angel Mist Spreading Blue'
Angelmist Spreading Blue Angelonia
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Angelmist Spreading Blue Angelonia Overview

· 7,158 views

Below are common attributes associated to Angelmist Spreading Blue Angelonia.


Buy Angelmist Spreading Blue AngeloniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Angelmist Spreading Blue Angelonia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »