Arrowhead Plant -

(Sagittaria australis 'Benni')

Aquatic Plants


Other Common Names: Bennia Arrowhead
Family: Alismataceae Genus: Sagittaria Species: australis Cultivar: 'Benni'
Arrowhead PlantArrowhead PlantArrowhead Plant
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Arrowhead Plant Overview

· 7,606 views

Below are common attributes associated to Arrowhead Plant.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Arrowhead Plant!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Aquatic Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »