Dark Lavender Angelmist Angelonia -

(Angelonia angustifolia 'Deep Lavender')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: Angel Flower, Snapdragon, Lavender Snapdragon, Summer Snapdragon
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Angelonia Species: angustifolia Cultivar: 'Deep Lavender'
Dark Lavender Angelmist Angelonia
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dark Lavender Angelmist Angelonia Overview

· 4,345 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dark Lavender Angelmist Angelonia.


Buy Dark Lavender Angelmist AngeloniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dark Lavender Angelmist Angelonia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »