Silver Sword Azalea -

(Rhododendron 'Silver Sword')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Rhododendrun Silver Sword
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Cultivar: 'Silver Sword'
Silver Sword Azalea
Brooks Wilson Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Silver Sword Azalea Overview

· 5,929 views

Below are common attributes associated to Silver Sword Azalea.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Silver Sword Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »