Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Andersons Double Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus, Pink Hibiscus, Tropical Hibiscus
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Andersons Double Pink'
Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus Overview

· 2,949 views

Below are common attributes associated to Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus.


Buy Andersons Double Pink Tropical HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »

Popular Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »