Tropical Hibiscus -

(Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Andersons Double Pink')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus, Pink Hibiscus,
Family: Malvaceae Genus: Hibiscus Species: rosa-sinensis Cultivar: 'Andersons Double Pink'
Andersons Double Pink Tropical Hibiscus
Tina Lenox Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tropical Hibiscus Overview

· 2,949 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tropical Hibiscus.


Buy Tropical HibiscusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tropical Hibiscus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »