Yellow Corydalis -

(Corydalis lutea)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Corydalis, Yellow Fumitory
Family: Papaveraceae Genus: Corydalis Species: lutea
Yellow CorydalisYellow Corydalis
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Yellow Corydalis Overview

· 3,670 views

Below are common attributes associated to Yellow Corydalis.


Buy Yellow CorydalisBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Yellow Corydalis!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »